Area riservata Area riservata

Serie C Gold 2019/2020 - Girone Est

GIRONE DI ANDATA

Gta Data Ora   Risultato
1 29/set/2019 18:00 BASKET SUSTINENTE - BASKET ISEO 59-84
P.tto Sport PROF. B. FATTORI - Via Manzoni 299 - SUSTINENTE - (MN)
2 05/ott/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - VIRTUS LUMEZZANE 96-87
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
3 12/ott/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - SANSEBASKET 53-65
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
4 19/ott/2019 21:00 PALL. MILANO 1958 - BASKET ISEO 81-74
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MI)
5 26/ott/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 88-70
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
6 02/nov/2019 18:00 OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE - BASKET ISEO 78-69
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42/A - GUSSAGO - (BS)
7 09/nov/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - SOCIAL O.S.A. 87-73
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
8 17/nov/2019 18:00 DELTA LINE OPERA B.C. - BASKET ISEO 0-0
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MI)
9 23/nov/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - BOCCONI SPORT TEAM 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
10 30/nov/2019 18:30 MILANOTRE BASKET - BASKET ISEO 0-0
Palazzetto MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO - (MI)
11 07/dic/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - PALL. GARDONESE 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
12 14/dic/2019 21:00 BASKET ISEO - ROMANO LOMBARDO 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
13 21/dic/2019 18:00 BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CR)
14 04/gen/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - NBB BRESCIA 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
15 12/gen/2020 18:00 NEW BASKET PREVALLE - BASKET ISEO 0-0
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Regia Antica 51 - LONATO DEL GARDA - (BS)

GIRONE DI RITORNO

Gta Data Ora   Risultato
1 18/gen/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - BASKET SUSTINENTE 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
2 26/gen/2020 18:00 VIRTUS LUMEZZANE - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAZZETTO - Via Cefalonia - LUMEZZANE - (BS)
3 01/feb/2020 21:00 SANSEBASKET - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PAL. SPETTACOLO - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA - (CR)
4 08/feb/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - PALL. MILANO 1958 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
5 15/feb/2020 21:00 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO - BASKET ISEO 0-0
POLIVALENTE - Via Buonarroti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MI)
6 22/feb/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
7 01/mar/2020 17:45 SOCIAL O.S.A. - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MI)
8 07/mar/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - DELTA LINE OPERA B.C. 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
9 15/mar/2020 20:30 BOCCONI SPORT TEAM - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MI)
10 21/mar/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - MILANOTRE BASKET 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
11 29/mar/2020 18:00 PALL. GARDONESE - BASKET ISEO 0-0
Palestra ITIS - Via Canossi - GARDONE VAL TROMPIA - (BS)
12 03/apr/2020 21:15 ROMANO LOMBARDO - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO - (BG)
13 08/apr/2020 21:00 BASKET ISEO - BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)
14 18/apr/2020 21:00 NBB BRESCIA - BASKET ISEO 0-0
PALAZZETTO - Via Mazzini 73 - fr Molinetto - MAZZANO - (BS)
15 26/apr/2020 18:30 BASKET ISEO - NEW BASKET PREVALLE 0-0
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) - Via Paolo VI, 3 - ISEO - (BS)